Village News

Christmas Lights

ING RED UK (HAYLE HARBOUR) LTD :: OpenCorporates

ING RED UK (HAYLE HARBOUR) LTD

Company Number
05083024
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
24 March 2004 (over 9 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 60 LONDON WALL
  • LONDON
  • EC2M 5TQ
  • United Kingdom
SIC Codes
  • 41.10 - Development of building projects
Previous Names
  • LONDON & AMSTERDAM HAYLE LIMITED (2005-02-21)
  • ING RED UK (HAYLE HARBOUR) LIMITED (2004-10-07)
Directors/ Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...

 

Via http://opencorporates.com/companies/gb/05083024/filings

Filings for ING RED UK (HAYLE HARBOUR) LTD (United Kingdom)

CORPORATE DIRECTOR APPOINTED ING REAL ESTATE B.V.

05/06/2013 Mr G.T. Parker has left the board

ADOPT ARTICLES 15/05/2013

APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR GUY PARKER

19 Nov 2012

23/10/12 FULL LIST

DIRECTOR APPOINTED HEIN JACOBUS PIETER WILLEM BRAND

APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR SVEN MATHIJSSEN

23/10/11 FULL LIST

FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/10

DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR DAVID ALKER

DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / RUSSELL STEVEN COETZEE / 02/11/2010

23/10/10 FULL LIST

FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/09

APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MARCEL KOOIJ

APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MARCEL KOOIJ

REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 17/11/2009 FROM, 2ND FLOOR, 25 COPTHALL AVENUE, LONDON, EC2R 7BP

FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/08

23/10/09 FULL LIST

AUDITOR'S RESIGNATION

DECLARATION OF SATISFACTION IN FULL OR IN PART OF A MORTGAGE OR CHARGE /FULL /CHARGE NO 3

FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/07

RETURN MADE UP TO 23/10/08; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

CAPITALS NOT ROLLED UP

DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MARCEL KOOIJ / 19/05/2008

DIRECTOR APPOINTED GUY TREVOR PARKER

APPOINTMENT TERMINATED DIRECTOR MARTIN TAYLOR

NEW DIRECTOR APPOINTED

AD 17/12/07---------, £ SI 3219933@1=3219933, £ IC 100/3220033

ALTERATION TO MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES

NC INC ALREADY ADJUSTED, 17/12/07